Forderung

Herren Rangliste

Forderungliste Herren UTC Ardagger

  • Intersport Winninger
  • Ertl Glas
  • KFZ Pramreiter
  • unbenannt
  • Sportunion NÖ
  • Seba Gastro
  • Gasthof Alpenblick
  • Gemeinde Ardagger
  • Gasthaus Stöger
  • Raab Werkzeuge
  • Haberhauer Dachzentrum
  • Empfinger Rindenmulch
  • unbenannt
1
Weinberger
Markus
2
Kürner
Johann
3
Hametner
Roland
4
Gabriel
Christoph
5
Haberhauer
Siegfried
6
Lindenhofer
Andreas
7
Kubiczek
Paul
8
Eberl
Manfred
9
Weber
Kevin
10
Herkel
Tomas
11
Auer
Simon
12
Schachner
Roland
13
Hagler
Rainer
14
Krimberger
Gernot
15
Grünsteidl
Thomas
16
Klopf
Philipp
17
Taurer
Michael
18
Weber
Lukas
19
Gmeiner
Benjamin
20
Bauer
Roland
21
Gruber
Friedrich
22
Luks
Marcus
23
Hürner
Roman
24
Bechyne
Markus
25
Dirnberger
Dieter
26
Aigner
Richard
27
Seba
Gerhard
28
Ebner
Elmar
29
Pöggsteiner
Jakob
30
Hösl
Roman
31
Stingl
Alexander
32
Steiner
Dietmar
33
Hegenberger
Niklas
34
Luks
Gustav
35
Kreuzer
Siegfried
36
Freynschlag
Roland
37
Furtner
Jürgen
38
Pfligl
Florian
39
Bechyne
Tobias
40
Auer
Sebastian
41
Lindenhofer
Lukas
42
Pramreiter
Andreas
43
Blamauer
Nicolas
44
Königshofer
Max
45
Dirnberger
Nico
46
Bauer
Simon
47
Broichgans
Jan
48
Stummer
Alexander
49
Füchsel
Daniel
50
Holzer
Mario
51
52
53
54
55

Spieltermine (1)

HerausfordererGegnerTermin/Ergebnis
Andreas Pramreiter
Platz 42
gegenSiegfried Kreuzer
Platz 35
6:1, 6:3 Aufgabe Siegfried Kreuzer
Das Ergebnis wurde noch nicht bestätigt!
06. Juni 2022, 10:00 Uhr
13. Juni 2023, 18:35 Uhr

Forderungen (4)

HerausfordererGegnerForderungstermin
Elmar Ebner
Platz 28
gegenDieter Dirnberger
Platz 25
12. Juli 2023, 19:20 Uhr
Jürgen Furtner
Platz 38
gegenRoman Hösl
Platz 30
28. Juni 2023, 12:39 Uhr
Roland Hametner
Platz 3
gegenJohann Kürner
Platz 2
17. Juni 2023, 18:55 Uhr
Marcus Luks
Platz 22
gegenMichael Taurer
Platz 17
08. Juni 2023, 16:22 Uhr

Ergebnisse (69)

HerausfordererGegnerErgebnis
Roman Hürner
Platz 23
gegenRoland Bauer
Platz 20
Aufgabe Roman Hürner
12. September 2023, 08:00 Uhr
13. September 2023, 12:01 Uhr
Andreas Hackl
Platz 37
gegenChris Raffetseder
Platz 36
Aufgabe Andreas Hackl
15. Juli 2023, 07:18 Uhr
Florian Pfligl
Platz 43
gegenTobias Bechyne
Platz 39
6:0, 6:2
11. Juli 2023, 18:00 Uhr
11. Juli 2023, 19:26 Uhr
Alexander Stummer
Platz 49
gegenSimon Bauer
Platz 47
4:6, 6:7
28. Juni 2023, 17:00 Uhr
28. Juni 2023, 19:17 Uhr
Markus Bechyne
Platz 24
gegenRoman Hürner
Platz 23
6:4, 3:6, 3:6
27. Juni 2023, 19:00 Uhr
27. Juni 2023, 23:01 Uhr
weitere Spiele
  • KFZ Pramreiter
  • Sportunion NÖ
  • Gemeinde Ardagger
  • Gasthof Alpenblick
  • Seba Gastro
  • Empfinger Rindenmulch
  • unbenannt
  • Gasthaus Stöger
  • Intersport Winninger
  • Ertl Glas
  • Raab Werkzeuge
  • unbenannt
  • Haberhauer Dachzentrum